Chosen hook returned empty content

  1. Error code : 110
Error!

Adapter - 6G BD SFP Optical Module
SKU: ADPT-6GBI/OPT
EAN: 9338716002751
Blackmagic Design 6G SFP is an optical module that provides an LC fiber optic connection to every Blackmagic Studio Camera, Teranex Converter, ATEM hardware product or professional device supporting SFP cages. All the quality of SD, HD snd 4K30p resolutions supported by 6G data rates, even for long-distance transmissions.
Form Factor SFP cage
Fiber Connector Duplex LC Connectors 
Compatible with Singlemode Fiber

Blackmagic Design - Adapter - 6G BD SFP Optical Module

Provides LC fiber optic connection

condition
  • new

Out of Stock Badge Unavailable not available

Price (VAT excluded)

161.50 $
Quantity


Free Delivery starting from 199,00 €

Pay in installments with Klarna

Send a payment with PayPal

Pay safely with your Visa

Pay safely with your Mastercard

Pay safely with your Amex

Premium delivery with FEDEX

Premium delivery with DHL

Standard delivery with DHL
ADPT-6GBI/OPT
9338716002751

Comments All reviews

Summary

0

(0 Reviews)

Select a row below to filter reviews.

  • 5
    (0)
  • 4
    (0)
  • 3
    (0)
  • 2
    (0)
  • 1
    (0)

Write a review

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.